RACE RESULTS

HONG KONG

 

Race Results

 

SHANGHAI

 

Race Results

 
RACE RESULTS

To check the race results of Individual Race, Corporate Relay, Student Relay, Open Relay and Fun Climb categories and download your e-Certificate of 2017 SHKP Vertical Run for Charity - Race to Hong Kong ICC, please enter your bib number and surname in spaces below. For enquiries, please call 5386-0185 or email to enquiryhk@shkpverticalrun.com.

Bib No. Surname
ELITE RACE
Rank
Name
Gender
Nationality
Time
1 Bourne Mark Male Australia 00:12:37
2 Watanabe Ryoji Male Japan 00:12:42
3 Manzi Emanuele Male Italy 00:12:50
4 Ou JiaJing Male China 00:13:45
5 Bekkali Omar Male Belgium 00:13:47
6 Soh Wai Ching Male Malaysia 00:14:11
7 Mahilum Andrico Male Philippines 00:14:22
8 Lau Tsun Ling Male Hong Kong 00:14:36
9 Su Hsin Kai Male Taiwan 00:15:15
10 Yasui Kengo Male Japan 00:15:30
Rank
Name
Gender
Nationality
Time
1 Walsham Suzy Female Australia 00:13:58
2 Yoshizumi Yuri Female Japan 00:14:59
3 McNamara Alice Female Australia 00:16:09
4 Sedykh Natalia Female Russia 00:16:40
5 Svabikova Lenka Female Czech Republic 00:17:15
6 Tateishi Yuko Female Japan 00:17:36
7 Bonacina Cristina Female Italy 00:18:14
8 Valdez-Russell Rosalyn Female Philippines 00:18:38
9 Kalksma Christy Female New Zealand 00:18:53
10 O'Hara Tricia Female United States 00:19:20
11 Huang Yuhong Female China 00:19:31
12 Gao Meng Female China 00:20:18
13 Blanck Emmanuelle Female France 00:20:51
14 Beckett Gretta Female Ireland 00:22:12
HONG KONG | SHANGHAI
RACE RESULTS

To check the race results of Individual Race, Corporate Relay, Student Relay, Open Relay and Fun Climb categories and download your e-Certificate of 2017 SHKP Vertical Run for Charity - Race to Hong Kong ICC, please enter your bib number and surname in spaces below. For enquiries, please call 5386-0185 or email to enquiryhk@shkpverticalrun.com.

Bib No.
Surname
ELITE RACE
Rank
Name
Gender
Nationality
Time
1 Bourne Mark Male Australia 00:12:37
2 Watanabe Ryoji Male Japan 00:12:42
3 Manzi Emanuele Male Italy 00:12:50
4 Ou JiaJing Male China 00:13:45
5 Bekkali Omar Male Belgium 00:13:47
6 Soh Wai Ching Male Malaysia 00:14:11
7 Mahilum Andrico Male Philippines 00:14:22
8 Lau Tsun Ling Male Hong Kong 00:14:36
9 Su Hsin Kai Male Taiwan 00:15:15
10 Yasui Kengo Male Japan 00:15:30
Rank
Name
Gender
Nationality
Time
1 Walsham Suzy Female Australia 00:13:58
2 Yoshizumi Yuri Female Japan 00:14:59
3 McNamara Alice Female Australia 00:16:09
4 Sedykh Natalia Female Russia 00:16:40
5 Svabikova Lenka Female Czech Republic 00:17:15
6 Tateishi Yuko Female Japan 00:17:36
7 Bonacina Cristina Female Italy 00:18:14
8 Valdez-Russell Rosalyn Female Philippines 00:18:38
9 Kalksma Christy Female New Zealand 00:18:53
10 O'Hara Tricia Female United States 00:19:20
11 Huang Yuhong Female China 00:19:31
12 Gao Meng Female China 00:20:18
13 Blanck Emmanuelle Female France 00:20:51
14 Beckett Gretta Female Ireland 00:22:12