RACE RESULTS

HONG KONG

 

Race Results

 

SHANGHAI

 

Race Results

 
RACE RESULTS

To check race results of Individual, Corporate Relay and Fun Climb categories and download your E-Certificate of 2017 ‘SHKP Vertical Run for Charity - Race to Shanghai IFC’, please enter your bib number and surname in spaces below.

Bib No. Surname
ELITE RACE
Rank
Name
Gender
Nationality
Time
1 BOURNE MARK Male Australia 00:07:44
2 LOBODZINSKI PIOTR Male Poland 00:07:53
3 WATANABE RYOJI Male Japan 00:08:12
4 欧家敬 Male China 00:08:30
5 SOH WAI CHING Male Malaysia 00:08:40
6 BEKKALI OMAR Male Belgium 00:08:50
7 WILLIAMS JASON Male Australia 00:09:21
8 赵盼飞 Male China 00:09:54
9 王开旭 Male China 00:10:01
10 张乐静 Male China 00:10:42
11 GALLY ROBERT Male United States 00:10:53
Rank
Name
Gender
Nationality
Time
1 WALSHAM SUZY Female Australia 00:09:08
2 YOSHIZUMI YURI Female Japan 00:09:26
3 MCNAMARA ALICE Female Australia 00:10:06
4 张辉骥 Female China 00:10:40
5 SEDYKH NATALIA Female Russian Federation 00:10:41
6 乐青华 Female China 00:11:10
7 ELLIS DIANA Female United States 00:11:43
8 YU TING Female China 00:11:47
9 O’HARATRICIA Female United States 00:12:20
10 DAWSON BECKETTGRETTA Female Ireland 00:12:36
11 REID CINDY Female Australia 00:13:10
12 GALLY ANGELINA Female Russian Federation 00:13:24
HONG KONG | SHANGHAI
RACE RESULTS

To check race results of Individual, Corporate Relay and Fun Climb categories and download your E-Certificate of 2017 ‘SHKP Vertical Run for Charity - Race to Shanghai IFC’, please enter your bib number and surname in spaces below.

Bib No.
Surname
ELITE RACE
Rank
Name
Gender
Nationality
Time
1 BOURNE MARK Male Australia 00:07:44
2 LOBODZINSKI PIOTR Male Poland 00:07:53
3 WATANABE RYOJI Male Japan 00:08:12
4 欧家敬 Male China 00:08:30
5 SOH WAI CHING Male Malaysia 00:08:40
6 BEKKALI OMAR Male Belgium 00:08:50
7 WILLIAMS JASON Male Australia 00:09:21
8 赵盼飞 Male China 00:09:54
9 王开旭 Male China 00:10:01
10 张乐静 Male China 00:10:42
11 GALLY ROBERT Male United States 00:10:53
Rank
Name
Gender
Nationality
Time
1 WALSHAM SUZY Female Australia 00:09:08
2 YOSHIZUMI YURI Female Japan 00:09:26
3 MCNAMARA ALICE Female Australia 00:10:06
4 张辉骥 Female China 00:10:40
5 SEDYKH NATALIA Female Russian Federation 00:10:41
6 乐青华 Female China 00:11:10
7 ELLIS DIANA Female United States 00:11:43
8 YU TING Female China 00:11:47
9 O’HARATRICIA Female United States 00:12:20
10 DAWSON BECKETTGRETTA Female Ireland 00:12:36
11 REID CINDY Female Australia 00:13:10
12 GALLY ANGELINA Female Russian Federation 00:13:24