活動回顧

2017 賽事

 
 

影片集

 

2016 賽事

 

資訊

 
 

影片集

 

2015 賽事

 

資訊

 

照片集

 

影片集

 

2014 賽事

 

資訊

 

照片集

 

影片集

 

2013 賽事

 

資訊

 

照片集

 

影片集

 

2012 賽事

 

資訊

 

優勝者(香港)

 
優勝者(香港)

垂直馬拉松世界巡迴賽


  男子組 女子組
2016 Piotr Lobodzinski Suzy Walsham
2015 Piotr Lobodzinski Suzy Walsham
2014 Piotr Lobodzinski Suzy Walsham
2013 Mark Bourne Suzy Walsham


精英賽 (男子組)


  冠軍 亞軍 季軍
2016 Mark Bourne
(12分12秒)
Piotr Lobodzinski
(12分20秒)
Emanuele Manzi
(12分43秒)
2015 Darren Wilson
(11分52秒)
Mark Bourne
(12分00秒)
Piotr Lobodzinski
(12分06秒)
2014 Darren Wilson
(11分56秒)
Mark Bourne
(12分20秒)
Piotr Lobodzinski
(12分25秒)
2013 Mark Bourne
(12分04秒)
Darren Wilson
(12分11秒)
Piotr Lobodzinski
(12分24秒)


精英賽 (女子組)


  冠軍 亞軍 季軍
2016 Suzy Walsham
(14分25秒)
Alice McNamara
(15分21秒)
Brooke Logan
(15分48秒)
2015 Suzy Walsham
(14分14秒)
Gan Xue
(16分18秒)
Hui Ji Zhang
(16分45秒)
2014 Suzy Walsham
(13分47秒)
Xue Gan
(15分08秒)
Hui Ji Zhang
(17分19秒)
2013 Suzy Walsham
(14分32秒)
Gan Xue
(15分27秒)
Yiu Kit Ching
(15分51秒)


個人賽總冠軍


  男子組 女子組
2016 蘇信凱
(14分34秒)
黃宇虹
(19分06秒)
2015 楊鎧駿
(14分20秒)
梁芊瑜
(17分14秒)
2014 劉峻崚
(14分13秒)
梁芊瑜
(18分21秒)
2013 陳家豪
(13分58秒)
Mei Leng Tong
(18分09秒)
2012 紀嘉文
(13分20秒)
梁芊瑜
(18分42秒)


隊際接力賽 (企業組)


  冠軍 亞軍 季軍
2016 新鴻基地產A隊
(13分02秒)
九巴A隊
(14分01秒)
羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
(14分24秒)
2015 新鴻基地產A隊
(13分22秒)
九巴A隊
(14分21秒)
ATAL
(14分39秒)
2014 信和集團
(13分46秒)
新鴻基地產
(14分11秒)
瑞銀集團
(14分31秒)
2013 九龍巴士(一九三三)
有限公司 (B)隊
(14分46秒)
九龍巴士(一九三三)
有限公司 (A)隊
(14分54秒)
安樂機電設備工程
有限公司
(15分15秒)
2012 九龍巴士(一九三三)
有限公司 (A)隊
(15分22秒)
德豐電業有限公司
(15分30秒)
畢馬威會計師事務
所 (15分43秒)


隊際接力賽 (學生組)


  冠軍 亞軍 季軍
2016 中學組
田家炳中學A隊
(13分38秒)
西貢崇真天主教學校1隊
(14分03秒)
馬錦明慈善基金
陳端喜紀念中學
1隊
(15分01秒)
大專組
香港浸會大學
(12分12秒)
香港專業教育學院1隊
(17分01秒)
香港中文大學
(18分41秒)
2015 耀麒隊
(13分52秒)
田家炳中學
(14分54秒)
鄧肇堅維多利亞官立中學
(15分16秒)
2014 順德聯誼總會梁銶琚中學
(13分43秒)
InspiringHK 1
(14分59秒)
屯門兒童及青少年院
(16分09秒)


隊際接力賽 (公開組)


  冠軍 亞軍 季軍
2016 香港聾人協進會A隊
(16分59秒)
SW R.Team
(17分09秒)
新鴻基地產租務部(上海)
(19分46秒)
2015 鬆D巴打
(14分07秒)
Tomtom Runners
(14分11秒)
The Peaksters
(14分49秒)
2014 CMS Team
(14分05秒)
BarFighters
(14分40秒)
Finsbury Flyers 2
(16分52秒)


優勝者(香港)

垂直馬拉松世界巡迴賽


  男子組 女子組
2016 Piotr Lobodzinski Suzy Walsham
2015 Piotr Lobodzinski Suzy Walsham
2014 Piotr Lobodzinski Suzy Walsham
2013 Mark Bourne Suzy Walsham


精英賽 (男子組)


  冠軍 亞軍 季軍
2016 Mark Bourne
(12分12秒)
Piotr Lobodzinski
(12分20秒)
Emanuele Manzi
(12分43秒)
2015 Darren Wilson
(11分52秒)
Mark Bourne
(12分00秒)
Piotr Lobodzinski
(12分06秒)
2014 Darren Wilson
(11分56秒)
Mark Bourne
(12分20秒)
Piotr Lobodzinski
(12分25秒)
2013 Mark Bourne
(12分04秒)
Darren Wilson
(12分11秒)
Piotr Lobodzinski
(12分24秒)


精英賽 (女子組)


  冠軍 亞軍 季軍
2016 Suzy Walsham
(14分25秒)
Alice McNamara
(15分21秒)
Brooke Logan
(15分48秒)
2015 Suzy Walsham
(14分14秒)
Gan Xue
(16分18秒)
Hui Ji Zhang
(16分45秒)
2014 Suzy Walsham
(13分47秒)
Xue Gan
(15分08秒)
Hui Ji Zhang
(17分19秒)
2013 Suzy Walsham
(14分32秒)
Gan Xue
(15分27秒)
Yiu Kit Ching
(15分51秒)


個人賽總冠軍


  男子組 女子組
2016 蘇信凱
(14分34秒)
黃宇虹
(19分06秒)
2015 楊鎧駿
(14分20秒)
梁芊瑜
(17分14秒)
2014 劉峻崚
(14分13秒)
梁芊瑜
(18分21秒)
2013 陳家豪
(13分58秒)
Mei Leng Tong
(18分09秒)
2012 紀嘉文
(13分20秒)
梁芊瑜
(18分42秒)


隊際接力賽 (企業組)


  冠軍 亞軍 季軍
2016 新鴻基地產A隊
(13分02秒)
九巴A隊
(14分01秒)
羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
(14分24秒)
2015 新鴻基地產A隊
(13分22秒)
九巴A隊
(14分21秒)
ATAL
(14分39秒)
2014 信和集團
(13分46秒)
新鴻基地產
(14分11秒)
瑞銀集團
(14分31秒)
2013 九龍巴士(一九三三)
有限公司 (B)隊
(14分46秒)
九龍巴士(一九三三)
有限公司 (A)隊
(14分54秒)
安樂機電設備工程
有限公司
(15分15秒)
2012 九龍巴士(一九三三)
有限公司 (A)隊
(15分22秒)
德豐電業有限公司
(15分30秒)
畢馬威會計師事務
所 (15分43秒)


隊際接力賽 (學生組)


  冠軍 亞軍 季軍
2016 中學組
田家炳中學A隊
(13分38秒)
西貢崇真天主教學校1隊
(14分03秒)
馬錦明慈善基金
陳端喜紀念中學
1隊
(15分01秒)
大專組
香港浸會大學
(12分12秒)
香港專業教育學院1隊
(17分01秒)
香港中文大學
(18分41秒)
2015 耀麒隊
(13分52秒)
田家炳中學
(14分54秒)
鄧肇堅維多利亞官立中學
(15分16秒)
2014 順德聯誼總會梁銶琚中學
(13分43秒)
InspiringHK 1
(14分59秒)
屯門兒童及青少年院
(16分09秒)


隊際接力賽 (公開組)


  冠軍 亞軍 季軍
2016 香港聾人協進會A隊
(16分59秒)
SW R.Team
(17分09秒)
新鴻基地產租務部(上海)
(19分46秒)
2015 鬆D巴打
(14分07秒)
Tomtom Runners
(14分11秒)
The Peaksters
(14分49秒)
2014 CMS Team
(14分05秒)
BarFighters
(14分40秒)
Finsbury Flyers 2
(16分52秒)